Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Podzim 2012 mužstvo A

 

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Přelouč B 15 10 3 2 33: 21 33   ( 12)
 
2. Mnětice A 15 10 1 4 41: 25 31   ( 10)
 
3. R. Bělá A 15 9 1 5 29: 21 28   ( 4)
 
4. Dříteč A 15 8 3 4 47: 29 27   ( 6)
 
5. Újezd A 15 8 2 5 40: 27 26   ( 2)
 
6. St. Mateřov A 15 7 3 5 32: 26 24   ( 3)
 
7. Ostřešany 15 7 2 6 27: 25 23   ( -1)
 
8. Nemošice A 15 6 3 6 28: 28 21   ( 0)
 
9. Opatovice A 15 6 2 7 35: 39 20   ( -4)
 
10. Mikulovice A 15 6 1 8 42: 40 19   ( -5)
 
11. Dašice A 15 6 1 8 33: 44 19   ( -5)
 
12. Roveň A 15 5 3 7 35: 37 18   ( -3)
 
13. Přelovice A 15 5 1 9 22: 36 16   ( -8)
 
14. Chvaletice A 15 4 2 9 19: 36 14   ( -7)
 
15. Chvojenec A 15 4 1 10 28: 47 13   (-11)
 
16. Choltice A 15 2 5 8 23: 33 11   (-10)
 

 

DAT DRUŽSTVO "A" ČAS
SO  04.08.        
NE 05.08.        
SO  11.08. DAŠICE A : MNĚTICE A 17:00
NE 12.08.  Šmejda Jiří  1:2    
SO  18.08.        
NE 19.08. CHVALETICE A           3 : 1 DAŠICE A    P. Šmejda 17:00
SO  25.08. DAŠICE A                   5 :3 NEMOŠICE A 17:00
NE 26.08.

 Šafář,Cabicar,Buchtele,

P.Šmejda ,Vajer

     
ST 29.08.        
SO  01.09. ROVEŇ A                      8
: 2 DAŠICE A 17:00
NE 02.09.      O.Vajer, D.B uchtele  
SO  08.09. DAŠICE A                       5
: 3 DŘÍTEČ A 17:00
NE 09.09.  Polák 2x ,O.Vajer,P.Šmejda, Zamastil      
SO  15.09.      O.Šmejda,Zamastil, Vajer  
NE 16.09. CHOLTICE A                  1 :3 DAŠICE A 16:30
SO  22.09. DAŠICE A                       2 :4 PŘELOUČ B 16:30
NE 23.09.      P.Šmejda,   Šafář      
           
PA 28.09. PŘELOVICE A               0
:1 DAŠICE A     Polák 16:00
SO  06.10. DAŠICE A                      3 :2 CHVOJENEC A 16:00
NE 07.10. P.Šmejda, D. Buchtele,F. Cabicar                   
SO  13.10.

Dašice A                        2

 : 1  Roh. Bělá  15:30
NE 14.10. P.Šmejda, O. Vajer
:
15:30
SO  20.10. DAŠICE A                     2 : 3 OPATOVICE A  15:30
NE 21.10.  O.Šmejda, P.Šmejda      
SO  27.10. ÚJEZD A                       3
: 2 DAŠICE A 14:30
NE 28.10.  Polák, O. Šmejda
     
SO  03.11. DAŠICE A                      2 : 3 OSTŘEŠANY 14:00
NE 04.11.      O. Vajer  
SO  10.11. MIKULOVICE A              7
: 1 DAŠICE A 14:00
NE 11.11.        
SO  17.11. DAŠICE A                       1 :1 MÁTEŘOV A  13:30
NE 18.11.  J.Šmejda